LES AISSES GOLF
 
GRAND PRIX DES AISSES 2019
CLASSEMENT PROVISOIRE
Messieurs
Classement    Nom R1 R2 R3 Total
1 JOUBERT Charles 716873212
2 RAOUZI Othman 727270214
3 GIBOUDOT Maxence 737469216
4 FAKORI Mehdi 707869217
4 IDEE Théo 717373217
4 ROUILLON Hugo 727273217
7 DAHMANE Soufiane 707475219
7 BRESNU Adam 777072219
9 MARJANE Anas 727672220
10 VALERY Augustin 757472221
10 LEDOUBLE Hugo 726782221
12 THEVENET Bastian 767571222
12 BRENET Jules 767571222
14 LE BRUN Alexandre 717775223
15 FABRE Rémi 738071224
15 KHALLALI Mohamed 757673224
17 AMSALLEM Hugo 777375225
18 TROMETTER Hugo 767575226
18 NOEL Bertrand 757477226
18 LIU Alexandre 767278226
18 LE BRUN Nicolas 757477226
22 LE BRUN Tim 777971227
22 GENEST Arthur 757874227
22 NATIVEL Michael 747776227
22 MARTIN Hugo 747776227
26 ASSALMI Ahmed 807177228
26 RECROSIO Thomas 767874228
26 BESSO Marc 757677228
26 TEXIER Julien 737481228
30 HOYEAU Grégoire 737878229
30 BOURHIM Mohamed 767677229
30 DUCLOS Balthazar 767974229
30 OUAHMANE Said 757678229
34 GODFREY Jacques 767480230
34 CHARPENTIER Hugo 757778230
36 DORET Bruno 727782231
36 ABLANCOURT Jérémy 778074231
36 MAURICE Valentin 797478231
39 DEBATS Julien 757978232
39 GALVANI Raphael 777877232
39 HECQUET Maxime 787579232
42 AUDEBERT Arthur 767978233
43 BLOT Denis 748080234
43 TOURNANT Thaddée 807876234
45 LEBRETON Yannick 788473235
45 SAHLI Othmane 757882235
45 LUCK Victor 778078235
45 LABEYRIE Baptiste 758179235
49 ROND Fabrice 798077236
49 GERBAUD Julien 797780236
51 ANCEAUX Louis 788178237
51 LAFUGE Adrien 788574237
53 SCHAAL Franck 807880238
53 BOSQ Alexandre 798079238
55 SOLER Fabien 817880239
55 COLOMBEL Thomas 867578239
55 DEMONTIGNY Alexis 827780239
55 BOUTALEB Kamil 807980239
59 RZINE Ayoub 788577240
59 TASSOUDALI Mohamed 818079240
61 ROUSSEAU Pierre 788083241
61 WELH Anthony 867778241
63 FOUQUET Nicolas 758582242
63 DONADIEU Virgile 768284242
65 CHRETIEN Jean-Philippe 827587244
65 CHRISTIN Hubert 768583244
67 ESNAULT Paul 798384246
68 BOULLET Thibault 817989249
69 MEISTER Guillaume 7885163
69 PUISEUX Louis 8083163
71 GODFREY Félix 8084164
72 GRIFFON Arthur 8184165
72 BERTHET Pierre 8382165
74 ESNAULT Jean-Baptiste 8086166
74 POMMERETTE Aymeric 8581166
76 RAKOTOMALALA Toavina 8780167
76 PIQUOT Nicolas 8384167
76 NATIVEL Raphael 8681167
79 GUISET Enguerrand 8583168
79 ENGEL Martin 8385168
81 POILLERAT Hugues 8584169
81 CLAVEAU Dorian 8782169
83 GUILLEMET Nicolas 8585170
83 SIAUVE Baptiste 8387170
83 MANGEON Fabrice 8783170
86 MANIETTE Théo 8091171
87 DEMONTIGNY Stéphane 9082172
87 MALIGE Josselin 8587172
87 JALLERAT Hubert 8686172
90 SHRIMPTON Colin 8687173
90 FAGET Nicolas 9083173
92 LOUBINOUX Alexandre 8589174
92 DUBAIL Jessy 8985174
92 CHARPENTIER Edouard 9381174
92 BAYCHELIER Laurent 8589174
92 TREUHERZ Peter 9084174
97 FOUQUET Antonin 9184175
97 LECONARDEL Jérôme 8887175
99 MERLE Thierry 9292184
100 BOIREAU Léandre 9095185
101 PETRISOT Emeric 9393
Dames
Classement    Nom R1 R2 R3 Total
1 MALVY Helene 737479226
1 DAUDIN Violette 737479226
3 FRANÇOIS-PONCET Alix 777378228
4 COLLET Céleste 767282230
4 GOLLETY Camille 797774230
6 ALLIOT Yada 767680232
7 TOURNANT Julia 797482235
8 MACHER - TALIBART Anne 778280239
9 BARDET Adèle 847683243
9 DELAUBERT Laura 788382243
11 NUVOLONI Elodie 848081245
12 AUBARD Sarah 858777249
12 MERLE Clementine 788091249
14 BAYCHELIER Alexandra 789587260
15 AUBARD Camille 849584263
16 SCHETZEL Valerie 889388269
17 FOUQUET Nathalie 9192100283
18 MERLE Nathalie 9689102287